ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13374016
nr 1337 4016
Hasse Hasselgren
(1933-2002)
Hasse Hasselgren (1933-2002). Signed, numbered 136/300, dated 1978. Subject: 48x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hasse Hasselgren (1933-2002), Signerad, numrerad 136/300, daterad 1978. Motivet: 48x38 cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 13 2020
at 20:59:47